Campionato Italiano Categoria 2008

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Ribolla Giulia   CAC   ITA      -10 F   0,50/28   0,00/28   3,50 

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Sconciaforni Lupo   DAR   ITA      -10 M   2,00/52/16.00   1,00/52/16.00   526,78 
 2      Archidiacono Ottavio Andrea   LAG   ITA      -10 M   2,00/52   5,50/49   429,90 
 3      Mutini Riccardo   DAR   ITA      -10 M   1,00/49   0,00/49   330,30 
 4      Grassi Simone   FLI   ITA      -10 M   3,00/46   5,00/46   304,45 
 5      Borselli Riccardo   TWS   ITA      -10 M   1,50/49   0,50/43   336,94 
 6      Bellomo Davide   DUC   ITA      -10 M   3,50/34      50,78 
 7      La Malfa Alberto   GER   ITA      -10 M   1,00/34      14,51 

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Bagnoli Alice   LUN   ITA      -12 F   1,50/55/16.00   4,00/55/16.00   781,75 
 2      Riolo Federica   SOL   ITA      -12 F   2,00/46   4,00/43   311,18 

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Pajni Gianmarco   GER   ITA      -12 M   2,00/55/13.00   4,00/55/14.25   883,09 
 2      Archontakis Alessandro   ROM   ITA      -12 M   2,00/55/14.25   2,00/55/14.25   753,19 
 3      Borselli Agostino   TWS   ITA      -12 M   4,00/55/18.25   2,00/52   561,47 
 4      Berio Eugenio   REC   ITA      -12 M   3,00/46   3,50/34   279,75 

Under 14 Girls Slalom ResultsUnder 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Rustioni Lucia   SUD   ITA      -14 F   4,00/55/14.25   3,00/55/14.25   758,10 
 2      Kaldis Arieta   GER   ITA      -14 F   3,00/55/14.25   0,50/55/14.25   737,91 

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Caruso Brando   FLI   ITA      -14 M   4,00/55/12.00   2,00/55/11.25   977,91 
 2      Paci Alessandro   GER   ITA      -14 M   1,00/55/12.00   3,00/55/13.00   830,79 
 3      Berio Edoardo   REC   ITA      -14 M   5,00/55/13.00   0,50/55/13.00   791,15 
 4      Cavalli Riccardo   LUN   ITA      -14 M   4,00/55/14.25   3,50/55/14.25   660,68 
 5      Ramirez Mauro   TWS   ITA      -14 M   2,00/55/14.25   2,00/55/18.25   625,75 
 6      Frezza Matteo   ACQ   ITA      -14 M   0,50/52      338,43 

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Caruso Silvia   FLI   ITA      -17 F   2,00/55/12.00   3,50/55/13.00   870,23 
 2      Pajni Maria Luisa   GER   ITA      -17 F   2,50/55/14.25   1,50/55/13.00   740,68 
 3      Cilento Aprilia   MEG   ITA      -17 F   2,00/55/14.25   3,00/55/14.25   657,61 
 4      Bagnoli Martina   LUN   ITA      -17 F   2,00/55/14.25   2,50/55/14.25   648,71 

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Spinelli Luca   CUS   ITA      -17 M   3,50/58/12.00   3,00/58/11.25   867,63 
 2      Benatti Nicholas   GER   ITA      -17 M   2,00/58/11.25   2,25/58/11.25   854,06 
 3      Garassino Francesco   SKI   ITA      -17 M   3,50/58/13.00   0,50/58/13.00   672,21 
 4      Biasillo Andrea   ACQ   ITA      -17 M   0,50/58/13.00   3,25/58/14.25   625,67 

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Di Luggo Annalaura   TWS   ITA      Se1 F   4,00/52   3,50/55/18.25   610,13 
 2      Hell Monica   DAR   ITA      Se1 F   5,00/40   2,00/52   474,59 
 3      Bello Roberta   REC   ITA      Se1 F   3,00/52   3,00/49   491,59 

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Vassallo Sergio   REC   ITA      Se1 M   1,00/55/12.00   3,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00) 
 781,97 
 2      Tamanza Sergio   JOL   ITA      Se1 M   1,50/55/12.00   3,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 3,00/55/13.00) 
 781,97 
 3      Lagostina Daniele   FER   ITA      Se1 M   3,50/55/12.00   2,50/55/12.00   791,25 
 4      Speri Nicola   SUD   ITA      Se1 M   3,50/55/12.00   1,00/55/12.00   791,25 
 5      Luzzeri Fedele   JOL   ITA      Se1 M   1,50/55/12.00   4,50/55/13.00   754,49 
 6      Saracco Marco   TMM   ITA      Se1 M   2,50/55/12.00   4,00/55/13.00   772,75 
 7      Catellono Andrea   FER   ITA      Se1 M   0,50/55/13.00   4,00/55/13.00   692,45 
 8      Donaggio Arduino   SUD   ITA      Se1 M   3,50/55/13.00   3,00/55/13.00   683,82 
 9      Floreani Mirco   LUN   ITA      Se1 M   4,00/55/12.00   2,00/55/13.00   800,59 
 10      Andronico Giovanni   SUD   ITA      Se1 M   1,50/55/13.00   3,50/55/14.25   649,91 
 11      Lotti Enrico   FER   ITA      Se1 M   2,00/55/13.00   2,00/55/14.25   658,30 
 12      Bonazzi Giancarlo   GER   ITA      Se1 M   1,50/55/13.00   3,50/43   649,91 
 13      Sconciaforni Enrico   DAR   ITA      Se1 M   6,00/55/14.25      625,09 
 14      Gatti Sergio   TMM   ITA      Se1 M   3,50/55/14.25      584,89 
 15      Morandini Mauro   ORS   ITA      Se1 M   2,00/55/16.00      472,97 
 16      Piras Franco   SUD   ITA      Se1 M   3,00/55/18.25      405,50 
 17      Foletto Alfeo   VEN   ITA      Se1 M   3,00/49      266,35 
 18      Ramirez Maurizio   TWS   ITA      Se1 M   1,00/43      30,42 
 19      Corbo Alessandro   JOL   ITA      Se1 M   0,50/43      15,21 

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Ianni Beatrice   SKI   ITA      -21 F   0,50/55/12.00   2,00/55/12.00   832,40 
 2      La Ganga Carlotta   LUN   ITA      -21 F   1,25/55/14.25   4,00/55/14.25   646,23 

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Van De Putte Luca   POT   ITA      -21 M   4,50/58/12.00   3,00/58/12.00   715,74 
 2      D'Alberto Lorenzo   LUN   ITA      -21 M   3,50/58/12.00   2,50/58/12.00   700,17 

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Mosti Marina   OME   ITA      Ope F   1,50/55/12.00   3,50/55/12.00   774,76 

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Allais Carlo   AVI   ITA      Ope M   3,00/58/10.75   3,00/58/10.75   850,16 
 2      Guralia Genadi   GER   GEO      Ope M   3,00/58/11.25   3,00/58/11.25   752,33 
 3      Giacone Carlo   TMM   ITA      Ope M   0,50/58/16.00   3,00/58/13.00   576,04 
 4      Buzzotta Massimiliano   GOZ   ITA      Ope M   5,50/43   2,00/58/13.00   562,50 
 5      D'Alberto Daniele   LUN   ITA      Ope M   2,50/58/18.25   4,00/43   353,62 

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Ribolla Giulia   CAC   ITA      -10 F   390      166,95 

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Sconciaforni Lupo   DAR   ITA      -10 M   470   1800   371,42 
 2      Grassi Simone   FLI   ITA      -10 M   860   940   206,98 
 3      Mutini Riccardo   DAR   ITA      -10 M   80   740   166,89 

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Bagnoli Alice   LUN   ITA      -12 F   3740   4350   760,10 
 2      Riolo Federica   SOL   ITA      -12 F   750      156,24 

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Pajni Gianmarco   GER   ITA      -12 M   3210   3920   747,06 
 2      Archontakis Alessandro   ROM   ITA      -12 M   1410   740   297,64 

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Rustioni Lucia   SUD   ITA      -14 F   4280   4600   715,76 
 2      Kaldis Arieta   GER   ITA      -14 F   4410   4310   689,10 

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Caruso Brando   FLI   ITA      -14 M   5620   4810   723,68 
 2      Cavalli Riccardo   LUN   ITA      -14 M   3460   3980   530,49 
 3      Paci Alessandro   GER   ITA      -14 M   4260   3340   563,97 
 4      Berio Edoardo   REC   ITA      -14 M   3760   3210   504,03 

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Pajni Maria Luisa   GER   ITA      -17 F   3990   4890   711,29 
 2      Bagnoli Martina   LUN   ITA      -17 F   1410   3710   554,76 
 3      Caruso Silvia   FLI   ITA      -17 F   6140   3290   873,02 
 4      Cilento Aprilia   MEG   ITA      -17 F   300      57,69 

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Benatti Nicholas   GER   ITA      -17 M   3930   7380   870,46 
 2      Spinelli Luca   CUS   ITA      -17 M   4140   4640   573,28 
 3      Garassino Francesco   SKI   ITA      -17 M   1640   4020   503,85 
 4      Biasillo Andrea   ACQ   ITA      -17 M   3400   1880   433,34 

Senior 1 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Vassallo Sergio   REC   ITA      Se1 M   2330   2180   499,38 
 2      Lagana Antonio   ACQ   ITA      Se1 M   1250   1050   285,12 

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 30.08.2008 - 31.08.2008
        Bib     Name     Club